25.04.2009 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D10N      2.50 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5        K 6        K 7        cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zentrichová Daniela        25.32   8.38/ 6   9.45/ 4  12.58/ 1  14.06/ 1  20.15/ 1   21.30/ 1   24.21/ 1   25.32/ 1
    OTK     C Jiskra Otrokovice        8.38/ 6   1.07/ 1   3.13/ 2   1.08/ 1   6.09/ 1    1.15/ 2    2.51/10    1.11/ 2

 2. Pilzová Michaela           31.39   7.28/ 5   9.41/ 3  13.34/ 2  14.45/ 2  22.27/ 2   27.58/ 2   30.41/ 2   31.39/ 2
    VIC9954 C OB Vizovice, občanské    7.28/ 5   2.13/ 6   3.53/ 3   1.11/ 2   7.42/ 2    5.31/12    2.43/ 9    0.58/ 1

 3. Javorkova Monika           32.47   5.19/ 1   7.10/ 1  18.16/ 5  19.32/ 5  28.05/ 3   29.21/ 3   31.07/ 3   32.47/ 3
    NER     C                          5.19/ 1   1.51/ 4  11.06/ 7   1.16/ 3   8.33/ 3    1.16/ 3    1.46/ 1    1.40/11

 4. Foltýnová Klára            33.05  10.12/ 7  12.31/ 6  15.20/ 4  17.59/ 4  28.21/ 4   29.34/ 4   31.54/ 4   33.05/ 4
    TRI0051 C TJ TŽ Třinec            10.12/ 7   2.19/ 7   2.49/ 1   2.39/10  10.22/ 6    1.13/ 1    2.20/ 3    1.11/ 2

 5. Nekorancová Tereza         36.28   6.43/ 3   8.41/ 2  20.46/ 6  22.09/ 6  31.03/ 5   32.26/ 5   34.54/ 5   36.28/ 5
    MOV9952 C SKOB Ostrava             6.43/ 3   1.58/ 5  12.05/ 9   1.23/ 5   8.54/ 5    1.23/ 7    2.28/ 5    1.34/ 9

 6. Svačinková Kateřina        37.59  15.49/ 9  17.26/ 9  22.36/ 7  24.03/ 7  32.37/ 6   34.16/ 6   36.45/ 6   37.59/ 6
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno   15.49/ 9   1.37/ 2   5.10/ 5   1.27/ 6   8.34/ 4    1.39/11    2.29/ 6    1.14/ 4

 7. Foltýnová Markéta          43.29   7.26/ 4   9.51/ 5  14.10/ 3  15.30/ 3  36.52/ 7   38.19/ 7   42.15/ 7   43.29/ 7
    TRI0050 C TJ TŽ Třinec             7.26/ 4   2.25/ 8   4.19/ 4   1.20/ 4  21.22/12    1.27/ 9    3.56/12    1.14/ 4

 8. Lipková Tereza             45.15  14.19/ 8  16.09/ 8  27.34/ 9  29.51/ 8  40.23/ 8   41.39/ 8   43.56/ 8   45.15/ 8
    TRI0052 C TJ TŽ Třinec            14.19/ 8   1.50/ 3  11.25/ 8   2.17/ 7  10.32/ 7    1.16/ 3    2.17/ 2    1.19/ 7

 9. Sklenářová Marie           60.15   5.31/ 2  14.17/ 7  25.01/ 8  40.49/ 9  55.15/ 9   56.36/ 9   58.57/ 9   60.15/ 9
    ABR9951 C A-team Bruntál           5.31/ 2   8.46/ 9  10.44/ 6  15.48/12  14.26/ 9    1.21/ 5    2.21/ 4    1.18/ 6

    Sadílková Iva               DISK                                                                            DISK
    VIC0151 C OB Vizovice, občanské                       17.54/11   2.34/ 9  14.58/11    1.21/ 5    2.33/ 8    1.19/ 7

    Salaquardova Tereza         DISK                                                                            DISK
    TZL9953 C SKOB Zlín                                   13.47/10   2.48/11  14.57/10    1.24/ 8    2.30/ 7    1.34/ 9

    Bujoková Kateřina           DISK  67.57/10                                                                  DISK
    MOV9953 C SKOB Ostrava            67.57/10                       2.20/ 8  11.47/ 8    1.38/10    3.31/11    2.25/12

MS  Stiborová Blanka           40.23  11.41     15.36     20.56     22.11     33.25      35.04      38.46      40.23
    KAR7650 C SK Karlovice            11.41      3.55      5.20      1.15     11.14       1.39       3.42       1.37   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------