25.04.2009 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D12C      2.19 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šafářová Nikole            31.54   3.16/ 5   9.58/ 3  12.55/ 1  15.30/ 3  21.47/ 1  24.58/ 1  27.40/ 1  30.18/ 1  31.54/ 1
    OOP9850 C TJ Opava                 3.16/ 5   6.42/ 4   2.57/ 1   2.35/13   6.17/ 6   3.11/ 8   2.42/13   2.38/ 4   1.36/21

 2. Chovancová Zuzana          32.51   2.53/ 4   8.48/ 1  12.58/ 2  15.02/ 1  23.22/ 2  26.19/ 2  29.02/ 2  31.40/ 2  32.51/ 2
    TZL9754 B SKOB Zlín                2.53/ 4   5.55/ 3   4.10/14   2.04/ 3   8.20/12   2.57/ 1   2.43/14   2.38/ 4   1.11/ 9

 3. Argalášová Kateřina        34.20   2.24/ 1  15.13/ 9  18.38/ 7  20.35/ 7  26.33/ 4  29.30/ 4  31.34/ 4  33.17/ 3  34.20/ 3
    TRI9750 B TJ TŽ Třinec             2.24/ 1  12.49/16   3.25/ 5   1.57/ 1   5.58/ 2   2.57/ 1   2.04/ 1   1.43/ 1   1.03/ 4

 4. Chlebiková Aneta           36.21   4.41/ 8  13.41/ 8  17.10/ 6  19.28/ 6  25.54/ 3  28.52/ 3  31.16/ 3  35.32/ 4  36.21/ 4
    TRI9755 C TJ TŽ Třinec             4.41/ 8   9.00/10   3.29/ 7   2.18/ 9   6.26/ 7   2.58/ 3   2.24/ 4   4.16/18   0.49/ 2

 5. Novotná Klára              39.42   2.39/ 2   9.51/ 2  13.01/ 3  15.05/ 2  28.15/ 7  32.37/ 7  35.07/ 6  38.21/ 5  39.42/ 5
    ZLH9851 C TJ Zlaté Hory            2.39/ 2   7.12/ 5   3.10/ 2   2.04/ 3  13.10/16   4.22/13   2.30/ 9   3.14/ 9   1.21/16

 6. Kůstková Daniela           40.10   2.50/ 3  11.41/ 5  14.58/ 4  17.03/ 4  30.13/ 8  34.17/ 8  36.47/ 8  39.02/ 8  40.10/ 6
    VIC9898 C OB Vizovice, občanské    2.50/ 3   8.51/ 8   3.17/ 4   2.05/ 5  13.10/16   4.04/11   2.30/ 9   2.15/ 2   1.08/ 6

 7. Troblová Pavlína           40.18   6.48/17  15.38/11  19.19/10  21.49/ 9  27.59/ 5  31.01/ 5  33.30/ 5  38.58/ 6  40.18/ 7
    SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk       6.48/17   8.50/ 7   3.41/10   2.30/12   6.10/ 5   3.02/ 6   2.29/ 8   5.28/19   1.20/15

 8. Fukalová Hana              40.19   6.32/16  11.56/ 6  15.37/ 5  18.38/ 5  27.59/ 5  32.01/ 6  35.11/ 7  39.01/ 7  40.19/ 8
    AOV9850 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu   6.32/16   5.24/ 1   3.41/10   3.01/16   9.21/14   4.02/10   3.10/18   3.50/14   1.18/13

 9. Szarzecová Lucie           44.31  12.45/21  21.43/18  25.13/17  27.34/15  34.03/10  37.03/ 9  39.28/ 9  43.34/ 9  44.31/ 9
    TRI9850 C TJ TŽ Třinec            12.45/21   8.58/ 9   3.30/ 8   2.21/10   6.29/ 8   3.00/ 4   2.25/ 7   4.06/16   0.57/ 3

10. Pilcová Sabina             45.55   5.00/11  16.00/12  19.15/ 9  21.18/ 8  34.22/11  38.47/11  41.10/11  44.45/10  45.55/10
    ZPV9898 C KOB Železárny Prostějo   5.00/11  11.00/12   3.15/ 3   2.03/ 2  13.04/15   4.25/14   2.23/ 2   3.35/11   1.10/ 7

11. Pěčonková Veronika         46.07   5.15/13  15.32/10  20.20/11  25.27/12  33.36/ 9  38.03/10  40.48/10  45.00/11  46.07/11
    ZLH9852 C TJ Zlaté Hory            5.15/13  10.17/11   4.48/17   5.07/19   8.09/10   4.27/15   2.45/15   4.12/17   1.07/ 5

12. Fizková Renáta             46.50   4.49/10  25.18/19  28.44/19  30.52/19  36.43/13  39.43/12  42.40/12  45.38/12  46.50/12
    TRI9753 C TJ TŽ Třinec             4.49/10  20.29/20   3.26/ 6   2.08/ 6   5.51/ 1   3.00/ 4   2.57/17   2.58/ 8   1.12/10

13. Pavlíčková Kristýna        47.40  10.46/20  25.45/20  29.28/20  31.55/20  37.57/15  41.16/13  43.57/13  46.16/13  47.40/13
    MOV9752 C SKOB Ostrava            10.46/20  14.59/19   3.43/12   2.27/11   6.02/ 3   3.19/ 9   2.41/12   2.19/ 3   1.24/18

14. Hulenková Nikola           50.45   6.23/15  19.38/16  24.25/16  29.39/17  37.32/14  42.09/14  45.19/14  49.24/14  50.45/14
    MOV9851 C SKOB Ostrava             6.23/15  13.15/18   4.47/16   5.14/20   7.53/ 9   4.37/16   3.10/18   4.05/15   1.21/16

15. Kaszperydysová Petra       54.09   5.00/11  17.31/14  21.17/12  23.33/11  38.08/16  46.52/16  49.16/15  52.53/15  54.09/15
    TRI9758 C TJ TŽ Třinec             5.00/11  12.31/14   3.46/13   2.16/ 7  14.35/18   8.44/19   2.24/ 4   3.37/12   1.16/12

16. Svěchotová Natálie         56.05   7.02/18  19.35/15  23.13/14  25.29/13  40.11/18  48.54/17  51.18/17  54.52/16  56.05/16
    MOV9751 C SKOB Ostrava             7.02/18  12.33/15   3.38/ 9   2.16/ 7  14.42/19   8.43/18   2.24/ 4   3.34/10   1.13/11

17. Přidalová Tereza           57.03   3.29/ 6  33.20/21  39.06/21  42.02/21  48.08/19  51.14/18  53.37/18  56.15/17  57.03/17
    UOL9753 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   3.29/ 6  29.51/21   5.46/19   2.56/15   6.06/ 4   3.06/ 7   2.23/ 2   2.38/ 4   0.48/ 1

18. Nedbalová Magdaléna        61.41   5.51/14  17.01/13  21.52/13  27.58/16  36.13/12  46.22/15  49.35/16  60.08/18  61.41/18
    KVS9751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        5.51/14  11.10/13   4.51/18   6.06/21   8.15/11  10.09/20   3.13/20  10.33/21   1.33/20

19. Hálková Klára              65.19   4.40/ 7  13.05/ 7  23.19/15  26.12/14  54.36/21  58.44/21  61.20/21  64.09/19  65.19/19
    UOL9754 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   4.40/ 7   8.25/ 6  10.14/21   2.53/14  28.24/21   4.08/12   2.36/11   2.49/ 7   1.10/ 7

20. Lipinová Kateřina          65.56   4.46/ 9  10.36/ 4  18.57/ 8  22.31/10  50.35/20  58.05/20  60.53/20  64.37/20  65.56/20
    MOV9753 C SKOB Ostrava             4.46/ 9   5.50/ 2   8.21/20   3.34/17  28.04/20   7.30/17   2.48/16   3.44/13   1.19/14

21. Nykodýmová Bětka           68.09   7.47/19  20.54/17  25.39/18  30.35/18  39.46/17  53.15/19  57.48/19  66.42/21  68.09/21
    KRN9752 C TJ Loko Krnov            7.47/19  13.07/17   4.45/15   4.56/18   9.11/13  13.29/21   4.33/21   8.54/20   1.27/19

MS  Zapletalová Aneta          69.49   6.47     14.38     22.56     26.32     54.52     62.10     64.47     68.36     69.49
    KRN9595 C TJ Loko Krnov            6.47      7.51      8.18      3.36     28.20      7.18      2.37      3.49      1.13   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------