25.04.2009 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D40C      4.26 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       K 10        cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Koláriková Irena           54.19  10.24/ 3  11.59/ 3  18.21/ 3  19.02/ 3  32.12/ 3  41.24/ 2  46.15/ 1  48.18/ 1  50.36/ 1   53.04/ 1   54.19/ 1
    TZL6351 C SKOB Zlín               10.24/ 3   1.35/ 2   6.22/ 4   0.41/ 2  13.10/ 3   9.12/ 1   4.51/ 1   2.03/ 1   2.18/ 1    2.28/ 1    1.15/ 3

 2. Slezáková Jitka            61.13  10.31/ 4  12.29/ 4  17.22/ 1  18.26/ 2  29.55/ 1  40.55/ 1  51.04/ 2  54.14/ 2  57.07/ 2   59.58/ 2   61.13/ 2
    LCE6351 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    10.31/ 4   1.58/ 5   4.53/ 1   1.04/ 7  11.29/ 2  11.00/ 3  10.09/ 6   3.10/ 5   2.53/ 6    2.51/ 2    1.15/ 3

 3. Argalášová Gabriela        65.08   9.53/ 2  11.56/ 2  19.27/ 4  20.23/ 4  31.41/ 2  42.35/ 3  54.41/ 3  58.28/ 3  61.08/ 3   64.08/ 3   65.08/ 3
    TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec             9.53/ 2   2.03/ 7   7.31/ 7   0.56/ 6  11.18/ 1  10.54/ 2  12.06/ 7   3.47/ 8   2.40/ 2    3.00/ 4    1.00/ 1

 4. Hauerlandová Jitka         67.08   9.32/ 1  11.47/ 1  17.27/ 2  18.14/ 1  34.20/ 4  47.54/ 4  57.21/ 4  60.21/ 4  63.06/ 4   66.03/ 4   67.08/ 4
    LCE5853 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     9.32/ 1   2.15/ 8   5.40/ 3   0.47/ 4  16.06/ 6  13.34/ 6   9.27/ 5   3.00/ 4   2.45/ 3    2.57/ 3    1.05/ 2

 5. Bialožytová Pavla          77.03  22.33/ 8  23.56/ 8  28.50/ 7  29.34/ 7  46.04/ 6  61.14/ 7  66.53/ 5  69.28/ 5  72.13/ 5   75.27/ 5   77.03/ 5
    TRC6301 C SKOB BETA Třinec        22.33/ 8   1.23/ 1   4.54/ 2   0.44/ 3  16.30/ 8  15.10/ 9   5.39/ 2   2.35/ 3   2.45/ 3    3.14/ 5    1.36/ 8

 6. Schäferová Jana            84.40  12.37/ 5  15.39/ 5  22.31/ 5  25.55/ 5  51.42/ 8  66.21/ 8  72.12/ 6  75.38/ 6  79.08/ 6   83.03/ 6   84.40/ 6
    TZL6566 C SKOB Zlín               12.37/ 5   3.02/10   6.52/ 6   3.24/ 9  25.47/ 9  14.39/ 8   5.51/ 3   3.26/ 6   3.30/ 7    3.55/ 8    1.37/ 9

 7. Nováková Jana              88.12  30.38/10  32.21/10  39.00/ 9  40.12/ 9  55.35/ 9  69.43/ 9  75.51/ 8  79.22/ 8  82.55/ 8   86.43/ 7   88.12/ 7
    AOV6851 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu  30.38/10   1.43/ 3   6.39/ 5   1.12/ 8  15.23/ 5  14.08/ 7   6.08/ 4   3.31/ 7   3.33/ 8    3.48/ 6    1.29/ 7

 8. Mizerová Jarmila           90.05  21.02/ 7  23.00/ 7  32.04/ 8  32.58/ 8  47.33/ 7  60.05/ 6  74.43/ 7  77.16/ 7  80.02/ 7   88.41/ 8   90.05/ 8
    TRI6851 C TJ TŽ Třinec            21.02/ 7   1.58/ 5   9.04/ 8   0.54/ 5  14.35/ 4  12.32/ 4  14.38/ 8   2.33/ 2   2.46/ 5    8.39/10    1.24/ 5

 9. Korčáková Jana             93.30  15.58/ 6  17.41/ 6  28.29/ 6  29.05/ 6  45.21/ 5  58.35/ 5  77.00/ 9  83.23/ 9  87.21/ 9   91.11/ 9   93.30/ 9
    TZL6556 C SKOB Zlín               15.58/ 6   1.43/ 3  10.48/ 9   0.36/ 1  16.16/ 7  13.14/ 5  18.25/ 9   6.23/ 9   3.58/ 9    3.50/ 7    2.19/10

    Opletalová Blanka           DISK  28.44/ 9  31.40/ 9                                                                                     DISK
    TRI6755 C TJ TŽ Třinec            28.44/ 9   2.56/ 9                                                               4.16/10    4.04/ 9    1.26/ 6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------