25.04.2009 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H10C      1.96 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3        K 4        K 5        K 6        K 7        cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bencúr Juraj               30.22  12.13/ 5  13.34/ 3  17.53/ 3   19.40/ 1   22.16/ 1   27.08/ 1   29.09/ 1   30.22/ 1
    LCE9901 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    12.13/ 5   1.21/ 1   4.19/12    1.47/ 2    2.36/ 2    4.52/12    2.01/ 9    1.13/10

 2. Panovec Kryštof            30.46  15.10/12  16.48/ 6  19.31/ 6   21.18/ 3   23.58/ 2   28.06/ 2   29.41/ 2   30.46/ 2
    OTK0001 C Jiskra Otrokovice       15.10/12   1.38/ 2   2.43/ 3    1.47/ 2    2.40/ 3    4.08/ 5    1.35/ 1    1.05/ 4

 3. Strakoš Matěj              34.54  11.11/ 3  15.19/ 5  18.01/ 4   23.31/ 4   27.54/ 3   31.36/ 3   33.56/ 3   34.54/ 3
    SFM9901 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek   11.11/ 3   4.08/ 6   2.42/ 2    5.30/ 8    4.23/ 9    3.42/ 1    2.20/14    0.58/ 2

 4. Borýsek Daniel             36.12  12.37/ 7  14.59/ 4  18.20/ 5   19.46/ 2   28.58/ 4   32.57/ 4   35.03/ 4   36.12/ 4
    TZL9903 C SKOB Zlín               12.37/ 7   2.22/ 3   3.21/ 7    1.26/ 1    9.12/18    3.59/ 3    2.06/11    1.09/ 7

 5. Gračka Radek               39.14  14.05/ 9  18.51/10  21.54/ 8   27.39/ 8   32.01/ 5   36.05/ 5   38.03/ 5   39.14/ 5
    LCE9902 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    14.05/ 9   4.46/11   3.03/ 4    5.45/10    4.22/ 8    4.04/ 4    1.58/ 7    1.11/ 8

 6. Sedláček Jan               42.44  14.55/11  19.13/11  24.12/11   27.26/ 7   35.09/ 9   39.53/ 7   41.39/ 7   42.44/ 6
    HLV9927 C Sokol Holešov           14.55/11   4.18/ 9   4.59/13    3.14/ 6    7.43/15    4.44/10    1.46/ 3    1.05/ 4

 7. Berka Jakub                42.58  13.11/ 8  17.24/ 8  22.23/ 9   25.38/ 5   33.17/ 6   38.45/ 6   41.36/ 6   42.58/ 7
    KRN9901 C TJ Loko Krnov           13.11/ 8   4.13/ 7   4.59/13    3.15/ 7    7.39/12    5.28/15    2.51/17    1.22/15

 8. Láznička Václav            42.59   7.27/ 1  13.09/ 1  17.01/ 2   31.40/11   35.59/10   39.53/ 7   41.57/ 8   42.59/ 8
    TZL9901 C SKOB Zlín                7.27/ 1   5.42/12   3.52/ 9   14.39/17    4.19/ 7    3.54/ 2    2.04/10    1.02/ 3

 9. Holesz Sebastián           43.31  19.53/14  22.15/12  25.50/12   31.34/10   34.55/ 8   39.57/ 9   42.16/ 9   43.31/ 9
    TRI9902 C TJ TŽ Třinec            19.53/14   2.22/ 3   3.35/ 8    5.44/ 9    3.21/ 6    5.02/14    2.19/13    1.15/11

10. Janečka Viktor             45.03   9.08/ 2  13.21/ 2  15.59/ 1   27.06/ 6   34.51/ 7   42.08/10   43.44/10   45.03/10
    JPV9917 C SK Prostějov             9.08/ 2   4.13/ 7   2.38/ 1   11.07/14    7.45/16    7.17/18    1.36/ 2    1.19/13

11. Lysek Filip                46.35  11.42/ 4  17.29/ 9  22.52/10   35.10/13   37.58/11   42.28/11   45.18/11   46.35/11
    TRI9901 C TJ TŽ Třinec            11.42/ 4   5.47/13   5.23/15   12.18/16    2.48/ 4    4.30/ 8    2.50/16    1.17/12

12. Bobocký Roman              48.30  25.59/16  28.33/15  31.49/14   38.02/14   40.50/13   45.10/12   47.19/12   48.30/12
    ABR9904 C A-team Bruntál          25.59/16   2.34/ 5   3.16/ 6    6.13/11    2.48/ 4    4.20/ 6    2.09/12    1.11/ 8

13. Beblavý Martin             48.57  14.29/10  26.07/13  30.16/13   33.23/12   41.05/14   45.48/13   47.37/13   48.57/13
    LCE9905 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    14.29/10  11.38/17   4.09/10    3.07/ 4    7.42/13    4.43/ 9    1.49/ 4    1.20/14

14. Havlíček Marek             49.49  12.14/ 6  16.54/ 7  19.57/ 7   31.19/ 9   39.05/12   46.17/14   48.07/14   49.49/14
    ASU0046 C Magnus Orienteering     12.14/ 6   4.40/10   3.03/ 4   11.22/15    7.46/17    7.12/17    1.50/ 5    1.42/18

15. Kadleček Jan               55.40  20.32/15  32.09/16  36.20/16   39.30/15   47.12/15   52.09/15   54.05/15   55.40/15
    LCE9906 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    20.32/15  11.37/16   4.11/11    3.10/ 5    7.42/13    4.57/13    1.56/ 6    1.35/16

16. Procházka Zdeněk           75.37  15.54/13  28.14/14  36.02/15   64.03/16   66.21/16   70.44/16   74.30/16   75.37/16
    SOP9901 C TJ Slezan Opava         15.54/13  12.20/18   7.48/18   28.01/18    2.18/ 1    4.23/ 7    3.46/18    1.07/ 6

17. Plášek Pavel              100.18  60.35/17  70.12/17  76.33/17   86.59/17   92.10/17   97.00/17   99.21/17  100.18/17
    LCE9907 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    60.35/17   9.37/14   6.21/16   10.26/13    5.11/10    4.50/11    2.21/15    0.57/ 1

18. Mikula Josef              107.19  66.34/18  76.11/18  82.35/18   92.57/18   98.11/18  103.43/18  105.42/18  107.19/18
    MOV0001 C SKOB Ostrava            66.34/18   9.37/14   6.24/17   10.22/12    5.14/11    5.32/16    1.59/ 8    1.37/17

MS  Dvorský Boris             160.36  63.45     75.54     92.27     107.31     123.39     143.20     154.09     160.36
    SKM9324 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       63.45     12.09     16.33      15.04      16.08      19.41      10.49       6.27   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------