25.04.2009 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H12C      2.46 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2        K 3        K 4        K 5        K 6        K 7        K 8        cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novák Pavel                25.27   3.02/ 1   8.29/ 1   10.41/ 1   13.23/ 1   17.23/ 1   20.00/ 1   22.37/ 1   24.24/ 1   25.27/ 1
    AOV9801 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu   3.02/ 1   5.27/ 1    2.12/ 1    2.42/ 8    4.00/ 2    2.37/ 1    2.37/ 1    1.47/ 9    1.03/ 3

 2. Kašpar Jakub               30.03   3.55/ 3  10.40/ 3   13.46/ 2   15.27/ 2   19.52/ 2   24.28/ 2   27.25/ 2   28.59/ 2   30.03/ 2
    ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering      3.55/ 3   6.45/ 7    3.06/ 3    1.41/ 1    4.25/ 7    4.36/12    2.57/ 3    1.34/ 5    1.04/ 5

 3. Mikel David                33.49   4.06/ 4  10.44/ 4   14.06/ 4   20.59/ 7   24.42/ 6   27.36/ 3   30.49/ 3   32.30/ 3   33.49/ 3
    TZL9703 C SKOB Zlín                4.06/ 4   6.38/ 6    3.22/ 6    6.53/26    3.43/ 1    2.54/ 2    3.13/ 8    1.41/ 7    1.19/22

 4. Sedláček Ondřej            34.43   5.23/ 8  11.04/ 5   14.43/ 5   17.19/ 4   21.29/ 3   28.04/ 4   32.04/ 5   33.49/ 4   34.43/ 4
    HLV9732 C Sokol Holešov            5.23/ 8   5.41/ 2    3.39/11    2.36/ 7    4.10/ 4    6.35/19    4.00/15    1.45/ 8    0.54/ 1

 5. Kunz Jiří                  35.03   4.42/ 5  12.27/ 8   16.08/ 7   19.30/ 6   23.43/ 5   28.09/ 5   31.51/ 4   33.57/ 5   35.03/ 5
    BBM9801 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin   4.42/ 5   7.45/ 9    3.41/12    3.22/13    4.13/ 5    4.26/10    3.42/13    2.06/19    1.06/11

 6. Sýkora Vojtěch             35.39   5.47/11  12.00/ 7   16.06/ 6   17.52/ 5   24.55/ 7   29.43/ 6   32.42/ 6   34.35/ 6   35.39/ 6
    LCE9801 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     5.47/11   6.13/ 4    4.06/14    1.46/ 3    7.03/14    4.48/14    2.59/ 5    1.53/14    1.04/ 5

 7. Vystavěl Ondřej            36.13   5.34/ 9  16.39/11   19.50/10   21.32/ 8   25.56/ 8   30.34/ 7   33.32/ 7   35.02/ 7   36.13/ 7
    JPV9807 C SK Prostějov             5.34/ 9  11.05/16    3.11/ 4    1.42/ 2    4.24/ 6    4.38/13    2.58/ 4    1.30/ 4    1.11/17

 8. Šiška Petr                 37.49   3.42/ 2  10.11/ 2   13.48/ 3   16.53/ 3   22.45/ 4   32.26/ 8   35.21/ 8   36.44/ 8   37.49/ 8
    TZL9801 C SKOB Zlín                3.42/ 2   6.29/ 5    3.37/10    3.05/10    5.52/10    9.41/24    2.55/ 2    1.23/ 2    1.05/ 8

 9. Kotrle Viktor              41.49   4.58/ 7  14.17/ 9   18.45/ 8   22.14/ 9   27.02/ 9   35.32/10   39.12/ 9   40.39/ 9   41.49/ 9
    UOL9808 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   4.58/ 7   9.19/15    4.28/16    3.29/16    4.48/ 8    8.30/23    3.40/11    1.27/ 3    1.10/15

10. Otruba Vojtěch             42.33   6.06/13  15.15/10   19.19/ 9   22.43/10   29.55/10   34.07/ 9   39.26/10   41.28/10   42.33/10
    PLU9717 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         6.06/13   9.09/14    4.04/13    3.24/14    7.12/15    4.12/ 8    5.19/20    2.02/16    1.05/ 8

11. Padrta Pavel               43.18   6.28/14  18.06/13   24.01/13   26.12/12   33.44/13   37.09/12   40.27/12   42.14/11   43.18/11
    MOV9701 C SKOB Ostrava             6.28/14  11.38/18    5.55/20    2.11/ 5    7.32/17    3.25/ 4    3.18/10    1.47/ 9    1.04/ 5

12. Hedrich Jan                45.34   9.02/15  18.03/12   22.38/12   26.41/13   32.35/12   37.07/11   40.17/11   44.34/12   45.34/12
    SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk       9.02/15   9.01/12    4.35/17    4.03/18    5.54/11    4.32/11    3.10/ 7    4.17/27    1.00/ 2

13. Bernatík Lukáš             46.00   4.47/ 6  18.36/14   21.57/11   24.45/11   30.41/11   40.30/13   43.30/13   44.52/13   46.00/13
    SFM9801 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek    4.47/ 6  13.49/20    3.21/ 5    2.48/ 9    5.56/12    9.49/25    3.00/ 6    1.22/ 1    1.08/13

14. Mikula Luboš               47.20   5.40/10  11.48/ 6   26.51/15   31.33/15   37.05/14   40.46/14   44.26/14   46.06/14   47.20/14
    MOV9702 C SKOB Ostrava             5.40/10   6.08/ 3   15.03/26    4.42/20    5.32/ 9    3.41/ 5    3.40/11    1.40/ 6    1.14/20

15. Cienciala Jan              50.14  17.06/18  25.06/17   28.01/16   31.29/14   39.41/15   43.33/15   47.17/15   49.08/15   50.14/15
    TRI9801 C TJ TŽ Třinec            17.06/18   8.00/10    2.55/ 2    3.28/15    8.12/20    3.52/ 6    3.44/14    1.51/12    1.06/11

16. Raab Jakub                 52.34  12.53/17  21.57/15   26.49/14   31.48/16   39.58/16   44.14/16   49.10/16   51.31/16   52.34/16
    TRI9805 C TJ TŽ Třinec            12.53/17   9.04/13    4.52/18    4.59/21    8.10/19    4.16/ 9    4.56/18    2.21/22    1.03/ 3

17. Míček Filip                56.30   5.59/12  25.04/16   34.17/17   36.35/17   44.01/17   48.09/17   53.18/17   55.25/17   56.30/17
    MOV9802 C SKOB Ostrava             5.59/12  19.05/25    9.13/23    2.18/ 6    7.26/16    4.08/ 7    5.09/19    2.07/20    1.05/ 8

18. Petrek Jan                 63.30  26.31/20  38.14/20   44.04/20   46.10/19   53.53/19   57.14/18   60.29/18   62.17/18   63.30/18
    KRN9801 C TJ Loko Krnov           26.31/20  11.43/19    5.50/19    2.06/ 4    7.43/18    3.21/ 3    3.15/ 9    1.48/11    1.13/19

19. Ceniga Jiří                67.26  23.33/19  34.40/19   38.52/19   47.59/20   54.58/20   59.49/19   64.13/19   66.05/19   67.26/19
    TZL9702 C SKOB Zlín               23.33/19  11.07/17    4.12/15    9.07/27    6.59/13    4.51/15    4.24/16    1.52/13    1.21/25

20. Pravda Vojtěch             70.37  39.24/24  46.15/23   49.39/21   53.23/21   57.31/21   62.51/20   67.17/20   69.17/20   70.37/20
    SBR9801 C SKOB Bruntál            39.24/24   6.51/ 8    3.24/ 8    3.44/17    4.08/ 3    5.20/16    4.26/17    2.00/15    1.20/23

21. Kutnohorský David          75.12  11.44/16  26.01/18   38.09/18   44.03/18   53.11/18   64.36/21   71.59/21   74.04/21   75.12/21
    MOV9804 C SKOB Ostrava            11.44/16  14.17/21   12.08/24    5.54/23    9.08/21   11.25/26    7.23/24    2.05/17    1.08/13

22. Novák Petr                 93.12  28.37/22  43.07/21   51.01/22   57.14/22   74.40/22   80.17/22   88.23/22   92.01/22   93.12/22
    KRN9802 C TJ Loko Krnov           28.37/22  14.30/22    7.54/22    6.13/24   17.26/27    5.37/17    8.06/25    3.38/26    1.11/17

23. Božoň Radek               101.21  33.11/23  52.03/24   64.12/23   70.00/23   79.09/23   90.49/23   98.01/23  100.06/23  101.21/23
    BFM9804 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek    33.11/23  18.52/24   12.09/25    5.48/22    9.09/22   11.40/27    7.12/23    2.05/17    1.15/21

24. Pytel Jan                 116.19  26.31/20  44.03/22   70.45/24   77.31/24   92.18/24  100.33/24  111.53/24  115.09/24  116.19/24
    BFM9806 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek    26.31/20  17.32/23   26.42/27    6.46/25   14.47/26    8.15/22   11.20/27    3.16/23    1.10/15

25. Černotský Libor           138.55  89.10/25  97.51/25  105.19/25  109.22/25  120.42/25  126.32/25  135.07/25  137.21/25  138.55/25
    LCE     C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    89.10/25   8.41/11    7.28/21    4.03/18   11.20/23    5.50/18    8.35/26    2.14/21    1.34/26

    Levek Martin                DISK                                                                                          DISK
    LCE9804 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice                          3.26/ 9    3.17/12   12.18/25    7.59/20    5.28/22    3.24/24    2.07/27

    Cymorek František           DISK                                                                                          DISK
    TRI9806 C TJ TŽ Třinec                                  3.23/ 7    3.16/11   12.16/24    8.09/21    5.21/21    3.26/25    2.10/28

    Pechal Petr                 DISK                                                                                          DISK
    KVS9802 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín                                                                                               1.20/23

MS  Cahlík Vojtěch             88.13  26.32     35.57      44.17      49.56      65.56      77.32      83.32      87.01      88.13
    KRN9603 C TJ Loko Krnov           26.32      9.25       8.20       5.39      16.00      11.36       6.00       3.29       1.12   

MS  Hladký Tadeáš              43.31   9.16     16.02      20.41      24.32      30.34      35.06      38.14      42.35      43.31
    KRN9505 C TJ Loko Krnov            9.16      6.46       4.39       3.51       6.02       4.32       3.08       4.21       0.56   

MS  Hladký Ondřej               DISK  37.44                                                                                   DISK
    KRN9504 C TJ Loko Krnov           37.44                                                                                  49.45   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------