25.04.2009 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H14C      3.20 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chmelař Martin             29.14  2.08/ 2   7.52/ 2   9.09/ 2  11.19/ 2  13.42/ 2  17.22/ 2  19.58/ 1  21.31/ 1  26.19/ 1  28.17/ 1  29.14/ 1
    JPV9505 B SK Prostějov            2.08/ 2   5.44/ 2   1.17/11   2.10/ 1   2.23/ 5   3.40/ 1   2.36/ 4   1.33/ 3   4.48/ 3   1.58/ 1   0.57/10

 2. Vičan Dominik              30.39  2.17/ 5   8.36/ 4   9.37/ 4  11.47/ 3  14.16/ 3  18.00/ 3  20.50/ 2  22.08/ 2  27.35/ 2  29.47/ 2  30.39/ 2
    ABR9501 C A-team Bruntál          2.17/ 5   6.19/ 4   1.01/ 5   2.10/ 1   2.29/10   3.44/ 2   2.50/ 8   1.18/ 1   5.27/ 6   2.12/ 8   0.52/ 5

 3. Sklenář Martin             32.02  2.14/ 4   7.33/ 1   8.28/ 1  10.46/ 1  12.58/ 1  16.56/ 1  22.28/ 3  24.16/ 3  29.02/ 3  31.12/ 3  32.02/ 3
    SBR9501 B SKOB Bruntál            2.14/ 4   5.19/ 1   0.55/ 3   2.18/ 4   2.12/ 2   3.58/ 3   5.32/21   1.48/ 5   4.46/ 2   2.10/ 7   0.50/ 3

 4. Chovanec David             36.24  2.28/ 7  10.39/11  11.55/ 8  14.18/ 7  16.14/ 6  21.12/ 8  25.59/ 8  28.17/ 7  33.29/ 4  35.35/ 4  36.24/ 4
    TZL9502 B SKOB Zlín               2.28/ 7   8.11/12   1.16/10   2.23/ 7   1.56/ 1   4.58/15   4.47/16   2.18/12   5.12/ 4   2.06/ 4   0.49/ 1

 5. Fajkus Radim               37.05  2.07/ 1   8.09/ 3   9.26/ 3  12.48/ 4  15.23/ 4  19.46/ 4  24.51/ 5  26.48/ 4  34.02/ 5  36.10/ 5  37.05/ 5
    JPV9509 C SK Prostějov            2.07/ 1   6.02/ 3   1.17/11   3.22/15   2.35/14   4.23/ 6   5.05/17   1.57/ 9   7.14/10   2.08/ 5   0.55/ 8

 6. Pavlík Marek               37.47  2.49/15  10.46/12  13.18/10  15.34/ 9  17.59/ 9  22.50/10  25.26/ 6  26.57/ 5  34.28/ 6  36.47/ 6  37.47/ 6
    ZLH9501 C TJ Zlaté Hory           2.49/15   7.57/10   2.32/17   2.16/ 3   2.25/ 6   4.51/12   2.36/ 4   1.31/ 2   7.31/11   2.19/10   1.00/17

 7. Klein Jakub                38.02  2.09/ 3   9.42/ 6  10.46/ 5  13.13/ 5  16.56/ 7  20.57/ 6  28.30/13  30.20/11  35.05/ 7  37.08/ 7  38.02/ 7
    OOP9501 B TJ Opava                2.09/ 3   7.33/ 7   1.04/ 7   2.27/ 9   3.43/18   4.01/ 5   7.33/23   1.50/ 7   4.45/ 1   2.03/ 3   0.54/ 6

 8. Burkart David              38.35  2.46/13   9.31/ 5  11.14/ 6  13.37/ 6  16.02/ 5  20.30/ 5  23.48/ 4  27.16/ 6  35.07/ 8  37.38/ 8  38.35/ 8
    VIC9602 B OB Vizovice, občanské   2.46/13   6.45/ 5   1.43/14   2.23/ 7   2.25/ 6   4.28/ 8   3.18/13   3.28/20   7.51/14   2.31/12   0.57/10

 9. Wágner Jakub               38.49  2.47/14  10.28/ 9  11.35/ 7  14.52/ 8  17.09/ 8  21.07/ 7  26.36/ 9  28.25/ 8  35.33/ 9  37.49/ 9  38.49/ 9
    AOV9501 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu  2.47/14   7.41/ 8   1.07/ 8   3.17/14   2.17/ 4   3.58/ 3   5.29/20   1.49/ 6   7.08/ 9   2.16/ 9   1.00/17

10. Kunz Jan                   39.05  2.32/ 8  10.23/ 8  15.10/13  17.47/13  20.17/13  26.15/13  28.07/11  30.41/12  36.06/10  38.07/10  39.05/10
    BBM9601 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin  2.32/ 8   7.51/ 9   4.47/22   2.37/11   2.30/12   5.58/21   1.52/ 1   2.34/13   5.25/ 5   2.01/ 2   0.58/12

11. Dvorský Petr               40.47  2.58/18  11.29/14  13.11/ 9  15.44/10  18.14/10  22.44/ 9  25.41/ 7  29.27/ 9  37.13/11  39.45/11  40.47/11
    SKM9601 B KOB Směr Kroměříž       2.58/18   8.31/15   1.42/13   2.33/10   2.30/12   4.30/11   2.57/ 9   3.46/23   7.46/12   2.32/13   1.02/20

12. Ostruszka David            42.29  2.58/18  10.21/ 7  15.16/14  17.38/12  20.04/12  24.32/11  27.46/10  31.15/13  39.05/12  41.40/12  42.29/12
    TRI9502 B TJ TŽ Třinec            2.58/18   7.23/ 6   4.55/24   2.22/ 6   2.26/ 8   4.28/ 8   3.14/11   3.29/22   7.50/13   2.35/15   0.49/ 1

13. Turna Matyáš               44.26  2.35/11  11.47/15  16.00/16  19.42/16  22.08/14  26.37/15  32.46/15  34.19/15  40.50/13  43.27/13  44.26/13
    TZL9602 B SKOB Zlín               2.35/11   9.12/16   4.13/21   3.42/16   2.26/ 8   4.29/10   6.09/22   1.33/ 3   6.31/ 8   2.37/17   0.59/16

14. Saiu Matěj                 44.33  2.33/10  12.28/16  17.21/17  19.41/15  22.10/15  26.35/14  29.50/14  33.18/14  41.09/14  43.43/14  44.33/14
    TZL9603 C SKOB Zlín               2.33/10   9.55/17   4.53/23   2.20/ 5   2.29/10   4.25/ 7   3.15/12   3.28/20   7.51/14   2.34/14   0.50/ 3

15. Valouch David              49.23  2.54/17  12.59/17  15.38/15  22.25/17  25.35/18  31.14/17  33.28/16  35.42/16  45.21/15  48.29/15  49.23/15
    SOP9501 B TJ Slezan Opava         2.54/17  10.05/18   2.39/18   6.47/23   3.10/17   5.39/19   2.14/ 3   2.14/11   9.39/19   3.08/20   0.54/ 6

16. Žovinec Lukáš              50.06  2.37/12  18.39/19  19.42/18  22.43/18  25.30/17  34.25/18  37.07/18  39.45/18  46.00/16  49.05/16  50.06/16
    UOL9605 B SK Univerzity Palackéh  2.37/12  16.02/22   1.03/ 6   3.01/12   2.47/15   8.55/23   2.42/ 6   2.38/14   6.15/ 7   3.05/19   1.01/19

17. Horsák Zdeněk              50.45  5.35/23  14.00/18  15.09/12  18.56/14  23.34/16  28.33/16  33.44/17  37.08/17  47.11/17  49.47/17  50.45/17
    TZL9504 C SKOB Zlín               5.35/23   8.25/14   1.09/ 9   3.47/17   4.38/20   4.59/16   5.11/19   3.24/19  10.03/20   2.36/16   0.58/12

18. Krajcar Ivo                55.04  2.23/ 6  20.56/23  21.45/22  26.52/20  32.40/20  37.34/20  39.37/19  42.35/19  51.41/19  54.09/18  55.04/18
    SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž       2.23/ 6  18.33/24   0.49/ 1   5.07/20   5.48/24   4.54/13   2.03/ 2   2.58/17   9.06/18   2.28/11   0.55/ 8

19. Míček Dominik              55.37  2.32/ 8  10.36/10  13.54/11  17.00/11  19.55/11  25.33/12  28.16/12  30.16/10  51.27/18  54.35/19  55.37/19
    MOV9501 B SKOB Ostrava            2.32/ 8   8.04/11   3.18/20   3.06/13   2.55/16   5.38/18   2.43/ 7   2.00/10  21.11/24   3.08/20   1.02/20

20. Dumbrovský Michal          61.51  6.54/24  19.27/21  21.28/21  28.46/21  32.57/21  38.31/21  46.44/21  48.36/20  56.58/20  60.39/20  61.51/20
    UOL9601 C SK Univerzity Palackéh  6.54/24  12.33/19   2.01/16   7.18/24   4.11/19   5.34/17   8.13/24   1.52/ 8   8.22/17   3.41/22   1.12/22

21. Sadílek Jan                64.13  2.51/16  11.14/13  20.09/19  38.16/24  40.28/24  45.22/24  49.30/23  52.26/23  60.29/22  63.15/21  64.13/21
    TZL9601 C SKOB Zlín               2.51/16   8.23/13   8.55/25  18.07/25   2.12/ 2   4.54/13   4.08/14   2.56/16   8.03/16   2.46/18   0.58/12

22. Svoboda František          66.03  9.20/25  26.58/24  27.48/24  32.45/23  38.26/23  44.14/22  47.24/22  50.16/22  60.27/21  65.05/22  66.03/22
    SOP9601 C TJ Slezan Opava         9.20/25  17.38/23   0.50/ 2   4.57/19   5.41/23   5.48/20   3.10/10   2.52/15  10.11/21   4.38/23   0.58/12

23. Troup Štěpán               81.15  5.07/22  20.00/22  22.57/23  28.56/22  34.08/22  45.05/23  50.14/24  54.00/24  74.21/23  79.42/23  81.15/23
    MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava            5.07/22  14.53/20   2.57/19   5.59/22   5.12/21  10.57/25   5.09/18   3.46/23  20.21/23   5.21/25   1.33/24

24. Slavík Martin              87.38  4.34/21  33.56/25  35.42/25  40.11/25  45.41/25  54.42/25  63.42/25  67.03/25  81.07/24  86.04/24  87.38/24
    VRB9505 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno   4.34/21  29.22/25   1.46/15   4.29/18   5.30/22   9.01/24   9.00/25   3.21/18  14.04/22   4.57/24   1.34/25

25. Walach Ondřej              96.43  3.26/20  19.16/20  20.16/20  25.32/19  31.23/19  37.33/19  41.53/20  48.36/20  93.12/25  95.21/25  96.43/25
    TRI9601 C TJ TŽ Třinec            3.26/20  15.50/21   1.00/ 4   5.16/21   5.51/25   6.10/22   4.20/15   6.43/25  44.36/25   2.09/ 6   1.22/23

MS  VÉBR Dominik               64.26  2.39     11.49     16.49     20.37     27.16     36.08     38.38     40.22     61.00     63.24     64.26
    HAV9404 C SKOB Baník Havířov      2.39      9.10      5.00      3.48      6.39      8.52      2.30      1.44     20.38      2.24      1.02   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------