25.04.2009 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H45C      4.29 km, 175 m, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kolář Rudolf               36.12   1.52/ 1   2.48/ 1   4.55/ 1  12.51/ 1  13.44/ 1  20.34/ 1  23.33/ 1  25.10/ 1  27.50/ 1  29.00/ 1  33.56/ 1  35.13/ 1  36.12/ 1
    ASU6301 C Magnus Orienteering      1.52/ 1   0.56/ 2   2.07/ 3   7.56/ 3   0.53/ 2   6.50/ 1   2.59/ 1   1.37/ 1   2.40/ 1   1.10/ 3   4.56/ 2   1.17/ 2   0.59/ 7

 2. Vodička Luděk              40.17   2.10/ 6   3.12/ 4   5.27/ 4  14.21/ 4  15.08/ 4  22.06/ 2  25.15/ 2  27.09/ 2  31.00/ 2  32.11/ 2  38.02/ 2  39.19/ 2  40.17/ 2
    SBR5501 C SKOB Bruntál             2.10/ 6   1.02/ 6   2.15/ 6   8.54/ 6   0.47/ 1   6.58/ 2   3.09/ 2   1.54/ 3   3.51/12   1.11/ 4   5.51/ 7   1.17/ 2   0.58/ 5

 3. Chmelař Miroslav           40.46   2.04/ 3   3.22/ 7   5.32/ 5  13.52/ 3  15.00/ 3  23.05/ 4  26.25/ 4  28.42/ 4  31.36/ 3  32.43/ 3  38.35/ 4  39.55/ 3  40.46/ 3
    JPV6217 C SK Prostějov             2.04/ 3   1.18/14   2.10/ 4   8.20/ 5   1.08/ 8   8.05/ 7   3.20/ 3   2.17/ 9   2.54/ 2   1.07/ 1   5.52/ 8   1.20/ 4   0.51/ 2

 4. Plášek Martin              40.59   2.06/ 4   3.02/ 2   5.04/ 2  12.55/ 2  14.00/ 2  22.17/ 3  25.39/ 3  28.19/ 3  31.50/ 4  33.05/ 4  38.29/ 3  39.58/ 4  40.59/ 4
    LCE6118 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     2.06/ 4   0.56/ 2   2.02/ 1   7.51/ 2   1.05/ 7   8.17/ 9   3.22/ 4   2.40/17   3.31/ 9   1.15/ 5   5.24/ 4   1.29/ 8   1.01/10

 5. Hrouza Jan                 42.19   2.13/ 7   3.11/ 3   5.21/ 3  14.41/ 5  15.37/ 5  23.12/ 5  26.54/ 5  29.09/ 5  32.24/ 5  33.40/ 5  39.58/ 5  41.26/ 5  42.19/ 5
    KRN5401 C TJ Loko Krnov            2.13/ 7   0.58/ 4   2.10/ 4   9.20/ 9   0.56/ 3   7.35/ 3   3.42/11   2.15/ 8   3.15/ 6   1.16/ 7   6.18/11   1.28/ 7   0.53/ 3

 6. Moravec Stanislav          43.06   4.09/23   5.04/21   7.08/17  14.51/ 6  16.07/ 6  24.22/ 6  27.46/ 6  30.22/ 6  33.56/ 6  35.11/ 6  40.31/ 6  42.00/ 6  43.06/ 6
    SOP5801 C TJ Slezan Opava          4.09/23   0.55/ 1   2.04/ 2   7.43/ 1   1.16/13   8.15/ 8   3.24/ 5   2.36/15   3.34/10   1.15/ 5   5.20/ 3   1.29/ 8   1.06/15

 7. Kadaňka Jiří               44.53   2.13/ 7   3.23/ 8   5.59/ 7  15.36/ 8  17.09/ 8  24.52/ 8  28.59/ 8  30.54/ 7  34.56/ 7  36.33/ 7  42.27/ 7  44.00/ 7  44.53/ 7
    ROV6001 C OK Rožnov                2.13/ 7   1.10/10   2.36/10   9.37/11   1.33/19   7.43/ 4   4.07/17   1.55/ 4   4.02/15   1.37/14   5.54/ 9   1.33/10   0.53/ 3

 8. Sklenář Miroslav           45.36   4.13/25   5.21/22   7.42/19  16.54/12  18.18/12  26.58/11  30.32/10  32.43/10  36.00/ 9  37.22/ 9  42.57/ 8  44.32/ 8  45.36/ 8
    AOP6302 C POBO Opava,Přátele ori   4.13/25   1.08/ 9   2.21/ 7   9.12/ 8   1.24/15   8.40/10   3.34/ 9   2.11/ 5   3.17/ 7   1.22/ 8   5.35/ 5   1.35/13   1.04/13

 9. Pospíšil Václav            45.41   2.20/10   3.47/11   6.33/11  17.14/14  18.24/13  27.51/12  31.33/12  33.19/11  36.42/10  38.12/10  43.06/ 9  44.43/ 9  45.41/ 9
    SOP5701 C TJ Slezan Opava          2.20/10   1.27/18   2.46/12  10.41/15   1.10/ 9   9.27/16   3.42/11   1.46/ 2   3.23/ 8   1.30/12   4.54/ 1   1.37/15   0.58/ 5

10. Sirný Jaroslav             46.15   2.38/14   3.56/13   6.45/13  16.28/10  17.32/10  26.27/ 9  29.58/ 9  32.34/ 9  35.48/ 8  37.15/ 8  43.30/10  45.07/10  46.15/10
    OOP5402 C TJ Opava                 2.38/14   1.18/14   2.49/14   9.43/12   1.04/ 6   8.55/12   3.31/ 8   2.36/15   3.14/ 5   1.27/10   6.15/10   1.37/15   1.08/19

11. Kubeš Jaromír              48.43   2.21/11   3.21/ 6   5.48/ 6  14.55/ 7  16.29/ 7  24.24/ 7  28.56/ 7  32.15/ 8  36.50/11  38.16/11  46.00/11  47.36/11  48.43/11
    PLU6219 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         2.21/11   1.00/ 5   2.27/ 9   9.07/ 7   1.34/20   7.55/ 6   4.32/19   3.19/23   4.35/21   1.26/ 9   7.44/20   1.36/14   1.07/16

12. Bohunský Vladimír          49.40   2.21/11   3.28/ 9   6.07/ 8  16.43/11  17.54/11  28.40/14  32.29/13  34.48/12  38.26/12  40.05/12  46.32/12  48.33/12  49.40/12
    KRN5901 C TJ Loko Krnov            2.21/11   1.07/ 8   2.39/11  10.36/14   1.11/10  10.46/21   3.49/15   2.19/10   3.38/11   1.39/16   6.27/13   2.01/24   1.07/16

13. Navrátil Antonín           50.10   2.15/ 9   3.30/10  12.42/24  20.38/19  21.41/18  29.28/16  32.55/15  36.13/14  41.15/16  42.23/15  47.59/14  49.21/14  50.10/13
    UOL5301 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   2.15/ 9   1.15/13   9.12/26   7.56/ 3   1.03/ 5   7.47/ 5   3.27/ 7   3.18/22   5.02/25   1.08/ 2   5.36/ 6   1.22/ 5   0.49/ 1

14. Hrbas Vladimír             50.13   2.09/ 5   4.00/14   6.26/10  15.53/ 9  17.17/ 9  26.34/10  31.25/11  36.26/15  39.37/14  41.13/13  47.47/13  49.14/13  50.13/14
    KVS5301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        2.09/ 5   1.51/22   2.26/ 8   9.27/10   1.24/15   9.17/15   4.51/20   5.01/25   3.11/ 4   1.36/13   6.34/14   1.27/ 6   0.59/ 7

15. Pospíšil Karel             51.52   2.39/15   3.50/12   6.44/12  18.57/17  19.58/16  29.10/15  32.49/14  35.31/13  39.25/13  41.44/14  49.03/15  50.36/15  51.52/15
    KAR5001 C SK Karlovice             2.39/15   1.11/12   2.54/16  12.13/19   1.01/ 4   9.12/14   3.39/10   2.42/18   3.54/14   2.19/23   7.19/18   1.33/10   1.16/25

16. Vrábel Jaromír             53.04   3.10/20   4.14/17   7.00/14  17.21/15  18.35/14  28.30/13  35.11/18  37.22/17  42.22/17  43.50/17  50.11/16  51.50/16  53.04/16
    SBR6102 C SKOB Bruntál             3.10/20   1.04/ 7   2.46/12  10.21/13   1.14/11   9.55/19   6.41/23   2.11/ 5   5.00/24   1.28/11   6.21/12   1.39/17   1.14/23

17. Kadaňka Petr               53.23   2.39/15   4.06/16   7.04/16  18.47/16  20.01/17  30.52/18  34.35/16  37.00/16  40.53/15  42.32/16  50.41/17  52.15/17  53.23/17
    ROV6002 C OK Rožnov                2.39/15   1.27/18   2.58/17  11.43/18   1.14/11  10.51/22   3.43/13   2.25/11   3.53/13   1.39/16   8.09/21   1.34/12   1.08/19

18. Bucký Josef                54.55   2.01/ 2   3.19/ 5   6.11/ 9  17.10/13  18.48/15  30.24/17  34.55/17  37.53/18  42.42/18  44.22/18  51.47/18  53.42/18  54.55/18
    ABR6001 C A-team Bruntál           2.01/ 2   1.18/14   2.52/15  10.59/16   1.38/21  11.36/24   4.31/18   2.58/20   4.49/22   1.40/18   7.25/19   1.55/22   1.13/22

19. Šebela Bedřich             58.11   3.06/19   5.03/20   8.51/22  20.32/18  22.29/20  31.40/19  39.36/21  42.01/21  46.28/21  48.18/20  55.09/19  56.53/19  58.11/19
    KVS5801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        3.06/19   1.57/24   3.48/23  11.41/17   1.57/25   9.11/13   7.56/24   2.25/11   4.27/17   1.50/19   6.51/16   1.44/20   1.18/26

20. Malysa Ján                 58.54   3.31/21   4.59/19   8.10/20  20.39/20  22.25/19  33.36/21  37.30/20  40.19/19  44.49/19  46.48/19  55.45/20  57.47/20  58.54/20
    SOP5102 C TJ Slezan Opava          3.31/21   1.28/20   3.11/21  12.29/20   1.46/23  11.11/23   3.54/16   2.49/19   4.30/18   1.59/20   8.57/24   2.02/26   1.07/16

21. Chalupa Tomáš              59.10   2.50/17   4.00/14   7.02/15  20.45/21  23.31/22  33.09/20  36.35/19  41.40/20  45.45/20  48.26/21  56.52/21  58.08/21  59.10/21
    KVS5501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        2.50/17   1.10/10   3.02/20  13.43/22   2.46/26   9.38/18   3.26/ 6   5.05/26   4.05/16   2.41/24   8.26/23   1.16/ 1   1.02/11

22. Janošík Antonín            64.14   3.00/18   5.37/23   8.38/21  21.11/22  22.37/21  34.42/22  42.57/22  47.09/22  51.41/22  53.18/22  61.31/22  63.12/22  64.14/22
    UOL5201 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   3.00/18   2.37/27   3.01/19  12.33/21   1.26/18  12.05/26   8.15/25   4.12/24   4.32/20   1.37/14   8.13/22   1.41/19   1.02/11

23. Volný Jiří                 68.48   4.11/24   6.05/25  13.48/25  30.00/24  31.24/24  40.53/23  46.38/23  49.09/23  55.24/23  58.47/23  65.46/23  67.43/23  68.48/23
    SOP5601 C TJ Slezan Opava          4.11/24   1.54/23   7.43/25  16.12/24   1.24/15   9.29/17   5.45/22   2.31/14   6.15/27   3.23/26   6.59/17   1.57/23   1.05/14

24. Šajer Jiří                 78.18   6.20/26   8.20/26  20.54/26  45.54/26  47.14/26  56.02/26  59.45/25  62.12/25  66.43/25  69.01/25  75.38/24  77.18/24  78.18/24
    MOV5503 C SKOB Ostrava             6.20/26   2.00/25  12.34/27  25.00/26   1.20/14   8.48/11   3.43/13   2.27/13   4.31/19   2.18/22   6.37/15   1.40/18   1.00/ 9

25. Vaňák Milan                80.24   3.59/22   5.43/24   9.59/23  27.13/23  28.53/23  48.24/24  53.29/24  56.27/24  62.22/24  65.14/24  76.33/25  78.44/25  80.24/25
    OOL6204 C SK Haná orienteering     3.59/22   1.44/21   4.16/24  17.14/25   1.40/22  19.31/27   5.05/21   2.58/20   5.55/26   2.52/25  11.19/26   2.11/27   1.40/27

26. Kuja Ivan                  89.52  21.47/27  23.06/27  26.31/27  40.41/25  42.33/25  54.16/25  63.04/26  69.36/26  74.34/26  76.35/26  86.39/26  88.40/26  89.52/26
    KAR5501 C SK Karlovice            21.47/27   1.19/17   3.25/22  14.10/23   1.52/24  11.43/25   8.48/26   6.32/27   4.58/23   2.01/21  10.04/25   2.01/24   1.12/21

    Hrouza Tomáš                DISK   2.23/13   4.30/18   7.28/18                                                                                             DISK
    KRN5201 C TJ Loko Krnov            2.23/13   2.07/26   2.58/17                      10.16/20  10.28/27   2.13/ 7   2.56/ 3                       1.44/20   1.14/23
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------