25.04.2009 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
P3      2.44 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5        K 6       K 7       K 8        K 9        cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mutina Vlastimil           30.28   2.17/ 2   9.21/ 1  10.50/ 1  12.26/ 1  15.55/ 1   18.50/ 1  22.44/ 1  26.46/ 1   29.05/ 1   30.28/ 1
    BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     2.17/ 2   7.04/ 1   1.29/ 2   1.36/ 4   3.29/ 1    2.55/ 2   3.54/ 6   4.02/ 3    2.19/16    1.23/14

 2. Svačinková Jitka           34.03   2.21/ 3  12.14/ 6  13.57/ 4  15.20/ 4  19.33/ 3   23.02/ 3  26.29/ 2  30.57/ 2   32.48/ 2   34.03/ 2
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno    2.21/ 3   9.53/ 6   1.43/ 5   1.23/ 2   4.13/ 6    3.29/ 5   3.27/ 3   4.28/ 4    1.51/ 4    1.15/10

 3. Šiška Ota                  34.09   2.36/ 7  10.52/ 3  12.52/ 3  14.25/ 3  18.25/ 2   21.01/ 2  27.23/ 3  31.22/ 3   33.03/ 3   34.09/ 3
    NER     C                          2.36/ 7   8.16/ 3   2.00/ 8   1.33/ 3   4.00/ 4    2.36/ 1   6.22/18   3.59/ 2    1.41/ 2    1.06/ 3

 4. Šperlík Josef              39.17   3.20/14  13.40/10  15.43/ 8  17.46/ 7  21.35/ 4   25.01/ 4  29.44/ 4  36.00/ 4   38.04/ 4   39.17/ 4
    ODR5500 C SKOB Odry                3.20/14  10.20/ 8   2.03/10   2.03/ 7   3.49/ 3    3.26/ 4   4.43/12   6.16/11    2.04/ 6    1.13/ 9

 5. Sasýnová Radka             41.25   2.12/ 1  16.15/18  17.47/17  19.52/12  23.37/ 8   28.12/ 7  31.29/ 5  39.11/ 7   40.36/ 5   41.25/ 5
    ZVS7701 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín      2.12/ 1  14.03/18   1.32/ 4   2.05/ 9   3.45/ 2    4.35/13   3.17/ 2   7.42/18    1.25/ 1    0.49/ 1

 6. Kunzová Ivana              42.26   2.38/ 8  13.14/ 8  15.54/ 9  18.34/ 9  23.40/ 9   28.21/ 8  33.14/ 8  38.51/ 5   41.09/ 6   42.26/ 6
    BBM7155 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin   2.38/ 8  10.36/ 9   2.40/14   2.40/12   5.06/ 9    4.41/15   4.53/13   5.37/ 7    2.18/14    1.17/11

 7. Leciánová Vanda            42.27   2.22/ 4   9.41/ 2  12.07/ 2  13.18/ 2  21.52/ 5   30.47/11  34.19/10  39.06/ 6   41.10/ 7   42.27/ 7
    OOP7453 C TJ Opava                 2.22/ 4   7.19/ 2   2.26/11   1.11/ 1   8.34/21    8.55/21   3.32/ 4   4.47/ 5    2.04/ 6    1.17/11

 8. Hrubý Miroslav             43.49   2.25/ 6  12.41/ 7  15.09/ 6  17.10/ 5  22.22/ 6   26.36/ 5  32.35/ 6  40.21/ 8   42.25/ 8   43.49/ 8
    AOV7301 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu   2.25/ 6  10.16/ 7   2.28/12   2.01/ 6   5.12/10    4.14/ 8   5.59/16   7.46/19    2.04/ 6    1.24/16

 9. Šumšalová Kristýna         43.57   2.23/ 5  13.21/ 9  15.10/ 7  18.14/ 8  25.30/12   30.03/10  33.15/ 9  40.26/ 9   42.51/ 9   43.57/ 9
    ODR8550 C SKOB Odry                2.23/ 5  10.58/11   1.49/ 7   3.04/13   7.16/19    4.33/11   3.12/ 1   7.11/17    2.25/17    1.06/ 3

10. Vítková Miroslava          44.08   2.45/11  14.37/13  17.32/14  19.36/11  24.54/10   29.09/ 9  35.36/12  40.47/10   42.51/ 9   44.08/10
    PTE6952 C Sokol Ptení              2.45/11  11.52/15   2.55/18   2.04/ 8   5.18/11    4.15/ 9   6.27/19   5.11/ 6    2.04/ 6    1.17/11

11. Švec Jaromír               45.34   2.51/12  16.03/16  17.22/13  21.19/16  27.08/15   31.43/13  36.06/13  42.03/11   44.11/11   45.34/11
    NER     C                          2.51/12  13.12/17   1.19/ 1   3.57/19   5.49/12    4.35/13   4.23/ 9   5.57/10    2.08/10    1.23/14

12. Zámorská Yvona             46.02   3.24/17  12.08/ 5  17.13/12  19.19/10  25.27/11   31.01/12  35.02/11  42.09/12   44.35/12   46.02/12
    VIC6555 C OB Vizovice, občanské    3.24/17   8.44/ 4   5.05/23   2.06/10   6.08/15    5.34/17   4.01/ 8   7.07/16    2.26/18    1.27/17

13. Proske Pavel               46.35   2.41/10  11.30/ 4  14.20/ 5  17.34/ 6  22.31/ 7   26.43/ 6  32.47/ 7  42.25/13   44.53/13   46.35/13
    AOV6001 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu   2.41/10   8.49/ 5   2.50/16   3.14/17   4.57/ 8    4.12/ 7   6.04/17   9.38/21    2.28/19    1.42/20

14. Sedlecká Bára              46.56   3.02/13  14.12/12  17.03/11  20.15/14  26.19/14   32.14/14  36.54/14  43.13/14   45.21/14   46.56/14
    OTK     C Jiskra Otrokovice        3.02/13  11.10/13   2.51/17   3.12/14   6.04/14    5.55/19   4.40/11   6.19/12    2.08/10    1.35/19

15. Václavík Radek             47.35   3.21/15  15.01/14  17.43/16  20.55/15  27.48/16   32.21/15  37.25/15  43.53/16   46.03/15   47.35/15
    LCE     C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     3.21/15  11.40/14   2.42/15   3.12/14   6.53/17    4.33/11   5.04/15   6.28/13    2.10/12    1.32/18

16. Šauman Petr                47.48   2.40/ 9  13.47/11  16.17/10  19.59/13  26.01/13   32.55/16  37.50/16  43.36/15   46.39/16   47.48/16
    ODR6100 C SKOB Odry                2.40/ 9  11.07/12   2.30/13   3.42/18   6.02/13    6.54/20   4.55/14   5.46/ 9    3.03/23    1.09/ 6

17. Koutná Helena              50.33   5.12/22  15.59/15  19.06/18  22.19/18  28.43/17   34.22/18  39.00/17  46.00/17   48.44/17   50.33/17
    OTK     C Jiskra Otrokovice        5.12/22  10.47/10   3.07/19   3.13/16   6.24/16    5.39/18   4.38/10   7.00/15    2.44/21    1.49/22

18. Paloch Radovan             51.43   3.28/19  23.58/20  25.59/19  28.11/19  32.14/19   35.09/19  39.04/18  48.50/18   50.32/18   51.43/18
    MOV6909 C SKOB Ostrava             3.28/19  20.30/20   2.01/ 9   2.12/11   4.03/ 5    2.55/ 2   3.55/ 7   9.46/22    1.42/ 3    1.11/ 8

19. Kunzová Karolína           56.22   3.29/20  16.12/17  17.42/15  22.02/17  29.03/18   33.33/17  42.35/19  52.54/20   55.12/20   56.22/19
    AOP8751 C POBO Opava,Přátele ori   3.29/20  12.43/16   1.30/ 3   4.20/21   7.01/18    4.30/10   9.02/21  10.19/23    2.18/14    1.10/ 7

20. Krumpholzová Iva           56.25   4.09/21  29.02/22  33.09/22  34.58/21  39.33/20   43.07/20  46.58/20  52.42/19   54.37/19   56.25/20
    NER     C                          4.09/21  24.53/22   4.07/21   1.49/ 5   4.35/ 7    3.34/ 6   3.51/ 5   5.44/ 8    1.55/ 5    1.48/21

21. Lázničková Marcela         77.33   6.20/23  22.24/19  27.07/20  31.09/20  45.35/21   55.18/21  63.22/21  72.55/21   75.32/21   77.33/21
    TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín                6.20/23  16.04/19   4.43/22   4.02/20  14.26/22    9.43/22   8.04/20   9.33/20    2.37/20    2.01/23

22. HOLÝ Michal                90.25   3.22/16  33.39/23  35.22/23  46.06/23  54.05/22   59.06/22  83.14/22  87.06/22   89.21/22   90.25/22
    HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov       3.22/16  30.17/23   1.43/ 5  10.44/23   7.59/20    5.01/16  24.08/23   3.52/ 1    2.15/13    1.04/ 2

23. Kadaňková Eva             102.35   3.26/18  24.54/21  28.38/21  42.52/22  69.56/23   81.51/23  91.53/23  98.44/23  101.28/23  102.35/23
    ROV     C OK Rožnov                3.26/18  21.28/21   3.44/20  14.14/24  27.04/24   11.55/23  10.02/22   6.51/14    2.44/21    1.07/ 5

    Hrouzová Jiřina             DISK  28.55/24                                                                                      DISK
    KRN6151 C TJ Loko Krnov           28.55/24                       9.25/22  20.04/23   15.02/24                                   8.51/24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------